Partners
Catherine+Summers%27+Photography
Nike
Sponsors
TYR Diplomat Classic Results

Congratulations to the our travel team: Sarah Ahson, Riley Allison, Faith Alston, Rachel Anderson, Hannah Basl, Elise Bourdelais, Theresa Boyd, Morgan Bui, Kyle Cassidy, James Chung, Kent Codding, Logan Coulson Moore, Gillian Crews, Alexa Cuomo, Kylie Cuomo, Maggie Deppe-Walker, Grace Gartman, Anthony Grimm, Brandon Henry, Kirstie Henry, Allison Hickey, Megan Hickey, Alex Hunter, Matt Jones, Natalia Joslyn, Rylie Kiefaber, Fletcher Madsen, Peter Makin, Isabella Manzione, Grace Meshanko, Miles Oakley, Anna Ober, Justin Ortega, Jackson Philippart, Maggie Rodgers, Rachel Rogers, Mackenzie Schuler, Ellen Shriver, Andrew Smith, Joey Spaziani, David Stewart, Elena Summers, Rachel Ward, Julia Young, Lauren Young

Top 16 FINALISTS (9-12 yr olds)
Sarah Ahson-100 Back (11th)
Riley Allison-50 Back (8th), 100 Back (10th), 200 Free (13th), 50 Free (14th)
Theresa Boyd- 100 Back (7th), 50 Back (11th), 50 Free (11th)
Kyle Cassidy- 50 Breast (7th), 100 Breast (12th)
Maggie Deppe-Walker-100 Breast (4th), 50 Breast (5th)
Anthony Grimm- 50 Back (10th), 50 Fly (11th)
Allison Hickey- 50 Breast (14th)
Fletcher Madsen- 50 Fly (5th), 100 IM (13th), 200 IM (14th)
Elena Summers- 50 Breast (9th), 100 Breast (9th)
Julia Young-50 Back (7th), 100 Free (10th), 100 Back (11th), 200 Free (12th), 100 Breast (13th), 50 Breast (16th)
Lauren Young- 50 Free (5th), 100 IM (10th), 50 Back (12th), 50 Breast (12th), 200 Free (15th)

Top 24 FINALISTS (13&Overs)
Rachel Anderson-200 Fly (7th), 100 Fly (14th), 200 IM (24th)
Elise Bourdelais- 200 Fly (8th), 100 Fly (13th), 100 Free (15th)
Morgan Bui- 100 Back (3rd)
Logan Coulson Moore-100 Back (4th), 200 Back (4th), 200 Free (13th), 50 Free (19th), 100 Free (20th)
Gillian Crews- 100 Fly (11th), 200 Fly (14th)
Matt Jones- 100 Free (7th), 200 Back (8th), 100 Back (11th), 200 Free (13th), 50 Free (14th)
Miles Oakley- 50 Free (22nd)
Rachel Rogers- 100 Breast (8th)
Andrew Smith- 50 Free (20th), 100 Breast (24th)
David Stewart- 100 Breast (18th)
Rachel Ward- 400 IM (3rd), 50 Free (9th), 100 Free (10th), 200 Back (10th),100 Back (15th), 200 Free (12th)

Top 3 RELAYS
2nd Place- 10&Under 200 Free Relay: Julia Young, Alexa Cuomo, Theresa Boyd, Lauren Young
2nd Place- 10&Under 200 Medley Relay:  Theresa Boyd, Allison Hickey, Lauren Young, Julia Young
3rd Place- 15&Over 400 Medley Relay: Morgan Bui, Rachel Rogers, Gillian Crews, Logan Coulson Moore